Middle School Staff

Kimberly Allis

Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Michelle Baggot

Special Education Aide

Erika Ball

Middle School Special Education Teacher

Adam Balz

Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Brenda Bell

Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Bonnie Bird

Native American Education Coordinator

Andrew Bloom

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Michael Bloom

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Luke Bohlen

MS Foreign Language Teacher

Sara Breitsprecher

Middle School Counseling Office Secretary

Carrie Busse

Middle School Science Teacher

Emily Callinicos

Middle School Special Education Teacher

Michael Chapes

Middle School Principal

Amber Cramer

Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Rebecca Deist

Middle School Gateway to Technology Teacher

Kamra Duncan

Middle School Attendance Secretary

Elizabeth Edevold

Middle School Special Education Teacher

Steve Ewers

Middle School Science Teacher

Libby Hansen

Middle School Art Teacher

Kimberly Harkner

Middle School Science Teacher

Vickie Horman

Middle School, High School, and Robert Kupper Library Media Specialist

Stephanie Hove

Middle School Math Teacher

TJ Hove

Middle School Art Teacher

Manuela Hruska

Middle School English Teacher

Emma Huber

Middle School and High School Agriculture Teacher

Phillip Johnson

Middle School COMPASS Teacher

Chelsey Juliot

Middle School Math Teacher

Kyle Kikta

Middle School Special Education Teacher

Ashley Kolf

Middle School Special Education Teacher

Sadie Korth

Middle School Math Teacher

Brenda Kroener

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Elizabeth Krum

Middle School Health Teacher

Katherine Lang

Middle School Instructional Coach

Amy Langner

Middle School Associate Principal

Angela Long

Middle School 6th Grade Math Teacher

Nathan Madsen

High School and Middle School Technical Education Teacher

Daniel Manke

Middle School Science Teacher

Wendy Murray

Middle School Math Teacher

Kyra Neumann

Middle School Exercise Sports Science Teacher

Amy Pedretti

Middle School Foreign Language Teacher

Katherine Prihoda

Middle School Instrumental Music Teacher

Ilene Quartemont

Middle School Vocal Music Teacher

Charlene Rabe

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Cynthia Rasmusson

Speech and Language Pathologist

Zachary Rick

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Ben Rushlow

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Alison Sasada

Middle School Math Teacher

Jared Sasada

Middle School Science Teacher

Jennifer Schraufnagel

HS & MS Band Director

Layla Schreiner

Middle School Custodian

Mary Shattuck

Middle School Language Arts Teacher

Vicki Siler

Middle School Social Studies Teacher

Thomas Tardiff

Middle School Science Teacher

John Van Gundy

Middle School Special Education Teacher

Chelsey Windl

School Counselor

  • S
  • M
  • T
  • W
  • T
  • F
  • S
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 1
  • 2

This site provides information using PDF, visit this link to download the Adobe Acrobat Reader DC software.